Hauptseite

1. HEYFRA-Cup 2007
Starterliste
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde
Endstand
Impressionen

Endstand

A-Gruppe

ist bereits ausgewertet!
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hartung,Thomas   1975 M SV Merseburg e. GER 5 2 0 6.0 28.0 23.75
2. Wanzek,Daniel   2100 M ESV Lok Sömmerd GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.00
3. König,Marco,Dr.   2053 M Burger SK Schwa GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 18.00
4. Zerfass,Otfried   1809 M Schönebecker SV GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 17.50
5. Brüggemann,Floria   1910 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.00
6. Michael,Dirk   2013 M Schachfreunde H GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 15.50
7. Strache,Michael   2065 M SV Sangerhausen GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.5 16.75
8. Schmidt,Jörg   2018 M SG Aufbau Bernb GER 2 4 1 4.0 29.5 15.75
9. Paul,Johannes   1929 M TSG Guts Muths GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 14.00
10. Frotscher,Thomas   2093 M TuS 1860 Magdeb GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 12.75
11. Bertz,Marcus   1722 M 1. Schachclub A   3 2 2 4.0 24.5 12.25
12. Maedel,Katja   1854 W SV Merseburg e. GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.5 11.75
13. Rümmler,Roland   1899 M Naumburger Spor GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 12.00
14. Jacobi,Siegfried   1849 M Erfurter Schach GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 11.50
15. Klaus,Johannes   1693 M 1. Schachclub A   1 5 1 3.5 24.5 12.00
16. Fromme,Simon   1867 M USV Halle e. V. GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 11.25
17. Schubert,Hartmut   1884 M SG Harzgerode e   2 3 2 3.5 24.0 9.75
18. Jacobi,Robin   1890 M SV Empor Erfurt GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.75
19. Jacobi,Karl-Heinz   1913 M Schachclub Salz GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.50
20. Lichey,Dustin   1838 M 1. Schachclub A   1 4 2 3.0 21.0 7.00
21. Oswald,Michael   1964 M 1. Schachclub A GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 7.50
22. Gering,Samuel   1575 M SV Merseburg e.   1 4 2 3.0 18.5 6.25
23. Deubler,Bastian   1562 M Burger SK Schwa   1 3 3 2.5 27.0 8.00
24. Hettstedt,Joerg   2031 M SV Merseburg e.   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.25
25. Lange,Werner   1807 M SSV Rotation Be   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.25
26. Jahner,Marius-Flo   1896 M USV Halle e. V. GER 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 6.75
27. Lindner,Mario   1783 M Teutschenthaler   0 5 2 2.5 20.5 7.50
28. Schwebbach,Angeli   1649 W SV Sangerhausen GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.5 5.50
29. Schiffner,Kevin   1850 M SV Kali Wolmirs GER 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 5.25
30. Walkiewicz,Danny   1535 M Burger SK Schwa   1 0 6 1.0 19.5 2.00

B-Gruppe

ist bereits ausgewertet!
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Müller,Alexander   1518 M SG Aufbau Bernb GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.25
2. Rafayevych,Vilen   1459 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.0 20.00
3. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1602 M TSV Plaue GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 20.00
4. Müller,Alexandra   1323 W SG Aufbau Bernb GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 18.50
5. Köppl,Andreas   1482 M SV 1925 Helbra   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 19.50
6. Markus,Roland   1589 M SV Sangerhausen GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.0 17.50
7. Böhme,Sebastian   1533 M SG Aufbau Bernb GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.75
8. Schuld,Hartmut   1626 M Schönebecker SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 16.00
9. Markus,Nico   1667 M SV Sangerhausen GER 2 4 1 4.0 32.0 17.75
10. Rucks,Sebastian   1489 M SG Harzgerode e   3 2 2 4.0 29.5 14.75
11. Weng,Hanming     M SG Aufbau Bernb   2 4 1 4.0 29.0 16.00
12. Rühlemann,Harald   1582 M SV Merseburg e. GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 13.25
13. Reckner,Jens   1463 M Schachfreunde H   2 4 1 4.0 27.5 14.50
14. Dammkoehler,Gerd   1493 M 1. FC ROMONTA A GER 1 6 0 4.0 27.0 14.75
15. Hansch,Karsten   1383 M SV Energie Sten   2 4 1 4.0 25.0 12.50
16. Knopf,Felix   1186 M SV Franckesche   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
17. Wiegand,Thomas   1316 M SG GW 90 Bischo   3 1 3 3.5 26.5 11.00
18. Ziervogel,Alexand   1058 M SV 1925 Helbra   2 3 2 3.5 23.0 9.75
19. Fritsch,Kevin   1126 M SV 1925 Helbra   2 3 2 3.5 21.5 7.50
20. Rühlemann,Ronald   1441 M SG GW 90 Bischo   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 6.75
21. Praczyk,Karl   830 M SG Aufbau Bernb   3 1 3 3.5 19.5 7.00
22. Zimmermann,Christ   797 M SG Aufbau Bernb   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 10.00
23. Hansch,Stephan   1322 M SV Energie Sten   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.00
24. Kuehlewein,Wolfga   1342 M Teutschenthaler   1 4 2 3.0 23.0 8.25
25. Pulz,Marcel   1066 M SG Harzgerode e   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.25
26. Neuling,Holger   1485 M SV Sangerhausen GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.50
27. Rußbüldt,Rondy   934 M Schachfreunde H   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.00
28. Feuerherdt,Martin   1162 M SV Merseburg e.   2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.00
29. Britten,Reiner   1069 M Schachfreunde H   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 4.75
30. Thielicke,Niklas   888 M VfL Köthen   2 1 4 2.5 17.0 2.25
31. Eberhardt,Lothar   1502 M SG Harzgerode e   1 2 4 2.0 23.0 6.00
32. Widthuhn,Kerstin   785 W SV 1925 Helbra   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
33. Große,Fabian   732 M Schachfreunde H   0 1 6 0.5 18.5 0.25
34. Huth,Tobias     M SV Sangerhausen   0 1 6 0.5 18.0 0.25