Hauptseite

Sponsoren
Gemeinde Helbra
Ergotherapie Stahl, Eisleben

7.HELBRA-Cup 2013
Starterliste
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde
Endstand

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
Elo

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bocionek,Dieter   1933 M WSG Halle-Neust GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.5 25.25
2. Michael,Dirk   2093 M Schachfreunde H GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 23.25
3. Schönrock,Rüdiger   2005 M SV Merseburg GER 3 4 0 5.0 30.5 21.00
4. Schmidt,Jörg,Prof   2135 M SV Aufbau Bernb GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.00
5. Braussemann,Ingo   1754 M Schachgemeinsch   3 4 0 5.0 29.0 20.00
6. Rümmler,Roland   2036 M Naumburger Spor GER 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 17.75
7. Geue,Niklas   1671 M USC Magdeburg   4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.75
8. Steudner,Reinhold   1742 M SV 1925 Helbra   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.00
9. Markus,Nico   1826 M SV Sangerhausen GER 2 5 0 4.5 27.0 16.00
10. Gröbel,Aaron   1666 M SV 1925 Helbra GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 16.50
11. Ziervogel,Alexand   1804 M SV 1925 Helbra GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.5 15.00
12. Wagner,Benjamin   1423 M SV Freibauer Ba   3 2 2 4.0 27.0 12.75
13. Carli,Günther   2034 M SC Papenburg   3 2 2 4.0 26.0 13.25
14. Wagner,Dominik   1407 M SV Freibauer Ba   3 2 2 4.0 25.5 11.75
15. Hoffmann,Lennard   1360 M SV Merseburg   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.50
16. Markus,Roland   1779 M SV Sangerhausen GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 12.50
17. Köppl,Andreas   1555 M SV 1925 Helbra   4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.50
18. Fahsel,Nico   1656 M USC Magdeburg   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 11.25
19. Dietz,Florian   1446 M Reideburger SV   3 1 3 3.5 27.0 10.00
20. Kalliwoda,Enrico   1873 M SV 1925 Helbra GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 11.50
21. Wiese,Tobias   1216 M USC Magdeburg   2 3 2 3.5 22.5 9.00
22. Müller,Bernd   1515 M Schachgemeinsch   3 1 3 3.5 22.0 8.75
23. Henning,Marvin   1322 M Schachgemeinsch   3 1 3 3.5 21.0 7.75
24. Post,Hugo   1286 M Reideburger SV   2 2 3 3.0 27.0 10.25
25. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1811 M Schachfreunde H GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 9.50
26. Cejda,Moritz   1647 M USC Magdeburg   2 2 3 3.0 24.5 8.00
27. Hoang,Viet Long   1319 M USC Magdeburg   2 2 3 3.0 23.0 8.00
28. Feider,Sven   1654 M SV 1925 Helbra GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.75
29. Schmidt,Alexander   1294 M     0 5 2 2.5 22.0 7.75
30. Bierfreund,Trine   1166 W SG Aufbau Elbe   2 1 4 2.5 20.5 4.25
31. Schumann,Falko   1442 M     2 1 4 2.5 20.0 5.75
32. Witthuhn,Kerstin   1072 W SV 1925 Helbra   2 1 4 2.5 20.0 5.25
33. Braun,Antonio   1233 M SG Aufbau Elbe   2 0 5 2.0 24.0 6.00
34. Gröbel,Henning   1010 M SV 1925 Helbra   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 2.50
35. Morgenstern,Tobia   980 M Schachzwerge Ma   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.00
36. Schönrock,Gabriel   1327 W SV Merseburg GER 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.00
37. Reger,Volker   850 M Schachfreunde H   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 2.75
38. Braun,Nico     M     0 1 6 0.5 17.5 0.75