Hauptseite

Sponsoren
Gemeinde Helbra
Ergotherapie Stahl, Eisleben

8.HELBRA-Cup 2014
Starterliste
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde
Endstand

Kategorien
bester Senior
Damen
Jugendliche u18
Nachwuchs u14

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
Elo

Endstand nach der 7.Runde

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kurth,Uwe   2007   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 4 3 0 5.5 28.5 21.75
2. Michael,Dirk   2070   Schachfreunde H GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 20.75
3. Böhm,Christian   1938   Reideburger SV  GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.25
4. Bocionek,Dieter   1954   WSG Halle-Neust GER 3 4 0 5.0 30.5 21.00
5. Oswald,Michael   2137   1. Schachclub A GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 20.75
6. Sieber,Martin   1890   SG Aufbau Elbe  GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 20.25
7. Rümmler,Roland   1997   Naumburger Spor GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 17.25
8. Stanke,Achim   2145   SK Bad Harzburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 15.50
9. Gröbel,Aaron   1759   USV Volksbank H GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 14.75
10. Steudner,Reinhold   1869   SV 1925 Helbra GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.5 16.25
11. Markus,Roland   1752   SV Sangerhausen GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.00
12. Müller,Bernd   1556   Schachgemeinsch GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.50
13. Hoffmann,Lennard   1748   SV Merseburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 11.50
14. Wagner,Dominik   1786   USC Magdeburg GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 14.00
15. Markus,Nico   1802   SV Sangerhausen GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 13.00
16. Richter,Philipp   1243   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.50
17. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1809   Schachfreunde H GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
18. Kalliwoda,Enrico   1860   SV 1925 Helbra GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 12.00
19. Rühlemann,Harald   1793   SV Merseburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 11.50
20. Ziervogel,Alexand   1812 * SV 1925 Helbra GER 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 13.50
21. Wagner,Benjamin   1612   USC Magdeburg GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.50
22. Delgado,Robin   1189   SV Einheit Halb GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 10.00
23. Henning,Marvin   1651   Reideburger SV  GER 0 6 1 3.0 28.5 12.25
24. Rühlemann,Ronald   1715   SG GW 90 Bischo GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.00
25. Dietz,Florian   1808   Reideburger SV  GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 8.50
26. Schlosser,Ralph   1651   Reideburger SV  GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.00
27. Schwarz,Konrad   1384   SV 1925 Helbra GER 1 4 2 3.0 23.0 8.00
28. Ackermann,Richard   1213   1. Schachclub A GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
29. Post,Hugo   1682   Reideburger SV  GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
30. Schlosser,Justin   1227   Reideburger SV  GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.50
31. Delgado,Celina   1113 W SV Einheit Halb GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.25
32. Gröbel,Henning   1089   SV 1925 Helbra GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 7.50
33. Witthuhn,Kerstin   1066 W SV 1925 Helbra GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 3.50
34. Ducke,Jan   1520   Reideburger SV  GER 2 0 5 2.0 26.0 5.00
35. Stockmann,Till   1176   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.00
36. Dietz,Kristin   1049 W Reideburger SV  GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.50
37. Khanbekyan,Areg   1125 * USC Magdeburg GER 2 0 4 2.0 16.0 2.50
38. Voigt,Raphael   845   SV 1925 Helbra GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 0.75
39. Helbig,Fabian Lin   979   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 0.75
40. Coffier,Leon       SV 1925 Helbra GER 0 0 7 0.0 15.5 0.00