aktuell
Endstand

Sponsor
Guido Zahn

Runden
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde

Kategorien
bester u1800
bester u1500
bester u1200

Downloads Partien
pgn-Format (45 kB)

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
ELO

Impressum

Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Peschel,Andreas     2145 1824 6.0 5.81 7 30 / 15 2133   2148 3
2. Stanke,Achim     1952 1769 4.0 4.82 7 30 / 15 1819   1935 -17
3. Seibicke,Ralf     2038 1692 5.0 5.80 7 30 / 15 1850   2021 -17
4. Duzy,Stefan     1883 1596 4.5 5.44 7 23 / 10 1698   1859 -24
5. Gröbel,Aaron     1956 1782 5.0 4.90 7 20 / 5 1940   1958 2
6. Steudner,Reinhold     1777 1621 3.5 4.75 7 25 / 15 1621   1746 -31
7. Schwarz,Hans     1816 1622 4.0 5.12 7 26 / 15 1672   1789 -27
8. von Bassewitz,Ing     1569 1410 2.5 4.87 7 21 / 15 1308   1502 -67
9. Wietschke,Rolf     1853 1627 4.0 5.09 7 27 / 15 1677   1828 -25
10. Schulte,Felix     1842 1653 5.5 4.64 7 16 / 5 1883   1871 29
11. Zerfass,Otfried     1764 1761 4.5 3.17 7 25 / 15 1863   1797 33
12. Hofmann,Timo     1776 1665 4.5 3.95 7 13 / 5 1767   1797 21
13. Brandt,Joachim     1575 1501 4.0 4.16 7 21 / 15 1551   1571 -4
14. Kalliwoda,Enrico     1659 1484 3.5 4.72 7 23 / 15 1484   1627 -32
15. Held,Martin     1745 1580 4.0 4.41 7 19 / 10 1630   1733 -12
16. Kaschuba,Jürgen     1622 1371 3.0 5.34 7 22 / 15 1321   1558 -64
17. Markus,Nico     1611 1530 4.0 4.11 7 22 / 15 1580   1609 -2
18. Henning,Marvin     1763 1712 4.5 3.64 7 13 / 5 1814   1797 34
19. Ziegenfuß,Antonia   W 1703 1738 5.0 2.88 7 11 / 5 1896   1797 94
20. Markus,Roland     1612 1515 4.0 4.07 7 22 / 15 1565   1611 -1
21. Lasschuit,Rene     1617 1653 4.0 2.93 7 22 / 15 1703   1646 29
22. Müller,Bernd     1533 1604 4.0 2.84 7 21 / 15 1654   1566 33
23. Müller,Dieter     1439 1368 4.0 4.31 7 19 / 15 1418   1430 -9
24. Brüggemann,Frank     1386 1304 3.0 4.28 7 19 / 15 1254   1347 -39
25. Ziegenfuß,Larissa   W 1371 1528 3.5 2.58 7 6 / 5 1528   1427 56
26. Witthuhn,Kerstin   W 1030 1400 2.0 1.21 6 16 / 15 1275   1058 28
27. Stockmann,Till L   1543 1499 3.0 3.87 7 8 / 5 1449   1497 -46
28. Schulze,Nick     1540 1623 3.0 2.70 7 8 / 5 1573   1555 15
29. Pietsch,Julius     1445 1582 4.0 2.37 7 7 / 5 1632   1538 93
30. Dietz,Kristin L W 1429 1654 4.0 1.60 7 6 / 5 1704   1576 147
31. Gröbel,Henning     1215 1454 3.0 1.88 7 5 / 5 1404   1289 74
32. Grabs,Peter sen.     1010 1046 3.0 2.25 5 16 / 15 1118   1038 28
33. Neuber,Pascal L   1379 1345 3.0 3.81 7 6 / 5 1295   1330 -49
34. Lang,Thomas     1037 1234 1.0 2.02 6 24 / 15 961   1010 -27
35. Pietsch,Frank     1327 1226 2.0 3.21 5 18 / 15 1154   1286 -41
36. Grabs,Peter jun.     970 1042 1.5 1.60 4 26 / 5 955   968 -2
37. Walter,Alexander L   1315 1441 3.5 2.39 7 5 / 5 1441   1388 73
38. Wilske,Guido     1221 1211 3.5 3.60 7 18 / 15 1211   1218 -3
39. Pikalow,Michael L   1192 1250 2.5 3.22 7 19 / 5 1148   1170 -22
40. Schulemann,Gero L   1182 1471 4.0 1.60 7 5 / 5 1521   1341 159
41. Reger,Volker     1119 1316 1.0 1.79 6 21 / 5 1043   1096 -23
42. Fellmuth,Rainer     1115 1357 2.0 2.15 7 21 / 15 1199   1111 -4
43. Knappe,Stefan     1085 1257 0.5 2.07 6 22 / 15 856   1041 -44
44. Pietsch,Johann L   1072 1356 2.5 1.63 7 5 / 5 1254   1129 57
45. Wagner,Andreas,Dr     1040 1207 2.5 2.52 7 24 / 15 1105   1040 0
46. Zander,Luca     972 1234 1.5 1.34 6 5 / 5 1041   983 11
47. Graw,Alexander     970 1266 1.0 0.76 4 5 / 5 1073   991 21
48. Voigt,Raphael     831 1089 1.5 0.78 4 5 / 5 1002   895 64
49. Chill,Leon   * 0 1149 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
50. Fischer,Peter Mat     0 1023 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0