aktuell
Endstand

Sponsor
Guido Zahn

Runden
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde

Kategorien
bester u1800
bester u1500
bester u1200

Downloads Partien
pgn-Format (45 kB)

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
ELO

Impressum

Inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K1
1. Peschel,Andreas     GER 2168 1928 6.0 5.60 7 2237 2172 + 4.00
2. Stanke,Achim     GER 2123 1884 3.5 4.80 6 1941 2110 -13.00
3. Seibicke,Ralf     GER 2103 1837 5.0 5.74 7 1995 2096 - 7.40
4. Duzy,Stefan     GER 1960 1745 3.5 4.62 6 1802 1949 -11.20
5. Gröbel,Aaron     GER 1926 1906 4.0 3.18 6 2031 1934 + 8.20
6. Steudner,Reinhold     GER 1928 1723 2.5 4.56 6 1666 1907 -20.60
7. Schwarz,Hans     GER 1920 1726 3.0 4.50 6 1726 1905 -15.00
8. von Bassewitz,Ing     GER 1866 1603 0.5 3.28 4 1281 1838 -27.80
9. Wietschke,Rolf       0 1738 4.0 4.00 7 1751 1751 + 0.00
10. Schulte,Felix     GER 1849 1862 2.5 1.92 4 1957 1855 + 5.80
11. Zerfass,Otfried     GER 1841 1911 4.5 2.80 7 2013 1858 +17.00
12. Hofmann,Timo     GER 1833 1912 2.5 1.95 5 1912 1839 + 5.50
13. Brandt,Joachim     GER 1820 1841 1.0 1.41 3 1716 1816 - 4.10
14. Kalliwoda,Enrico     GER 1820 1736 1.5 2.48 4 1649 1810 - 9.80
15. Held,Martin     GER 1800 1820 2.0 2.35 5 1748 1797 - 3.50
16. Kaschuba,Jürgen     GER 1795 1659 1.5 2.72 4 1572 1783 -12.20
17. Markus,Nico     GER 1782 1694 2.0 3.10 5 1622 1771 -11.00
18. Henning,Marvin     GER 1774 1916 3.5 1.86 6 1973 1790 +16.40
19. Ziegenfuß,Antonia   W GER 1728 1942 3.5 1.15 5 2091 1752 +23.50
20. Markus,Roland     GER 1725 1750 2.0 1.88 4 1750 1726 + 1.20
21. Lasschuit,Rene     NED 1723 1851 3.0 1.65 5 1923 1737 +13.50
22. Müller,Bernd     GER 1716 1889 2.0 1.35 5 1817 1723 + 6.50
23. Müller,Dieter     GER 1685 1645 2.0 2.80 5 1573 1677 - 8.00
24. Brüggemann,Frank     GER 1586 1936 0.0 0.11 1 1259 1585 - 1.10
25. Ziegenfuß,Larissa   W GER 1582 1887 1.0 0.56 4 1694 1586 + 4.40
26. Witthuhn,Kerstin   W GER 1576 1880 0.0 0.28 2 1203 1573 - 2.80
27. Stockmann,Till L   GER 0 1709 2.0 2.00 6 1584 1584 + 0.00
28. Schulze,Nick     GER 0 1871 2.0 2.00 6 1746 1746 + 0.00
29. Pietsch,Julius     GER 1529 1792 2.5 0.90 5 1792 1545 +16.00
30. Dietz,Kristin L W GER 1517 1814 3.0 0.90 6 1814 1538 +21.00
31. Gröbel,Henning     GER 1487 1749 1.0 0.54 3 1624 1492 + 4.60
32. Grabs,Peter sen.     GER 1417 0 0.0 0.00 0 0 1417 + 0.00
33. Neuber,Pascal L   GER 0 1832 0.0 0.00 3 1155 1155 + 0.00
34. Lang,Thomas     GER 1352 1694 0.0 0.24 2 1017 1350 - 2.40
35. Pietsch,Frank     GER 0 1833 0.0 0.00 1 1156 1156 + 0.00
36. Grabs,Peter jun.     GER 1316 0 0.0 0.00 0 0 1316 + 0.00
37. Walter,Alexander L   GER 0 1706 3.5 3.50 7 1706 1706 + 0.00
38. Wilske,Guido     GER 0 1701 0.0 0.00 2 1024 1024 + 0.00
39. Pikalow,Michael L   GER 0 1573 1.5 1.50 5 1424 1424 + 0.00
40. Schulemann,Gero L   - 0 1755 2.0 2.00 5 1683 1683 + 0.00
41. Reger,Volker     GER 0 1592 0.5 0.50 3 1319 1319 + 0.00
42. Fellmuth,Rainer     GER 0 1584 2.0 2.00 6 1459 1459 + 0.00
43. Knappe,Stefan     GER 0 1576 0.5 0.50 3 1303 1303 + 0.00
44. Pietsch,Johann L   GER 0 1571 1.5 1.50 6 1378 1378 + 0.00
45. Wagner,Andreas,Dr     - 0 1547 1.0 1.00 4 1354 1354 + 0.00
46. Zander,Luca     GER 0 1512 1.0 1.00 5 1272 1272 + 0.00
47. Graw,Alexander     GER 0 1451 1.0 1.00 2 1451 1451 + 0.00
48. Voigt,Raphael     GER 0 1417 0.5 0.50 1 1417 1417 + 0.00
49. Chill,Leon   * GER 0 1316 0.0 0.00 1 639 639 + 0.00
50. Fischer,Peter Mat     - 0 1576 0.0 0.00 1 899 899 + 0.00