aktuell
Endstand

Sponsor
Guido Zahn

Runden
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde

Kategorien
bester u1800
bester u1500
bester u1200

Downloads Partien
pgn-Format (45 kB)

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
ELO

Impressum

Rangliste Kategorie DWZ<1500

Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 30. Dietz,Kristin L 1517 1429 W USV Halle 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 13.25  
2. 40. Schulemann,Gero L   1182   USV Halle 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.50  
3. 29. Pietsch,Julius   1529 1445   Roter Turm Halle 7 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 13.75  
4. 23. Müller,Dieter   1685 1439   PTSV Halle 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 8.00  
5. 25. Ziegenfuß,Larissa   1582 1371 W ESV Göttingen 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.75  
6. 37. Walter,Alexander L   1315   SF Bad Schmiedeber 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 10.75  
7. 38. Wilske,Guido     1221   SC Oranienburg 7 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.25  
8. 24. Brüggemann,Frank   1586 1386   SF Zeitnot 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 8.25  
8. 31. Gröbel,Henning   1487 1215   SV 1925 Helbra 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 8.25  
10. 33. Neuber,Pascal L   1379   SG 2011 Sennewitz 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.00  
11. 35. Pietsch,Frank     1327   Roter Turm Halle 6 2 2 2 3.0 20.5 7.75  
12. 26. Witthuhn,Kerstin   1576 1030 W SV 1925 Helbra 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00  
13. 32. Grabs,Peter sen.   1417 1010   SV Kinder-Jugendsc 5 2 2 1 3.0 19.5 7.00  
14. 44. Pietsch,Johann L   1072   Roter Turm Halle 7 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.75  
15. 39. Pikalow,Michael L   1192   USC Magdeburg 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 8.50  
16. 45. Wagner,Andreas,Dr.     1040   Erfurter SK 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 8.00  
17. 46. Zander,Luca     972   SF Hettstedt 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 4.75  
18. 48. Voigt,Raphael     831   SV 1925 Helbra 5 2 1 2 2.5 19.5 4.00  
19. 36. Grabs,Peter jun.   1316 970   SV Kinder-Jugendsc 5 1 3 1 2.5 19.0 5.50  
20. 42. Fellmuth,Rainer     1115   PTSV Halle 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 4.50  
21. 41. Reger,Volker     1119   SF Hettstedt 7 1 2 4 2.0 22.0 5.25  
22. 47. Graw,Alexander     970   SF Hettstedt 5 2 0 3 2.0 22.0 5.00  
23. 34. Lang,Thomas   1352 1037   Naumburger SV 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.50  
24. 43. Knappe,Stefan     1085   AE Magdeburg 7 1 1 5 1.5 24.5 4.25  
25. 50. Fischer,Peter Matt         SF Hettstedt 5 1 0 4 1.0 19.0 1.00  
26. 49. Chill,Leon       * Schönebecker SV 2 0 0 2 0.0 19.0 0.00