aktuell
Endstand

Sponsor
Guido Zahn

Runden
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
6.Runde
7.Runde

Kategorien
beste Dame
bester u1800
bester u1500
bester u1200

Inoffizielle Wertungen
DWZ
ELO

Impressum

2.Mansfelder Schloss-Open

Rangliste Kategorie DWZ<1800

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. John,Tom   1791   SG Leipzig IRL 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 18.00
2. Schmidt,Alexander   1463   SF Hettstedt GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 15.25
3. Gremmer,Dieter   1572   SV Sangerhausen GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 13.25
4. Zerfass,Otfried   1758   Union Schönebec GER 2 4 1 4.0 29.0 15.75
5. Markus,Nico   1663   SV Sangerhausen GER 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 14.50
6. Markus,Roland   1579   SV Sangerhausen GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 14.00
7. Stockmann,Till   1784   Schachzwerge Ma GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 13.25
8. Schumann,Falko   -     GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 12.00
9. Kalliwoda,Enrico   1609   SF Hettstedt GER 3 2 1 4.0 23.0 11.00
10. Uhlendorf,Norbert   1134   PTSV Halle GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 9.00
11. Brandt,Joachim   1593   Union Schönebec GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.5 13.00
12. Steudner,Reinhold   1736   SF Hettstedt GER 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 11.00
13. Müller,Charlotte   1393 W TSV Kitzscher GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 8.50
14. Gröbel,Henning   1290   SF Hettstedt GER 1 4 2 3.0 26.5 10.50
15. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1625   SF Hettstedt GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 10.25
16. Krüger,Oliver   1368   SF Hettstedt GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 9.75
17. Müller,Helene   1148 W TSV Kitzscher GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 8.50
18. Müller,Dieter   1472   PTSV Halle GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 9.00
19. Kageler,Anton Pau   1272   Roter Turm Hall GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
20. Reger,Volker   1087   SF Hettstedt GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.50
21. Prudlik,Elisa   1101 W GW Granschütz GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.50
22. Prudlik,Finn Olms   1159   GW Granschütz GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.50
23. Knappe,Stefan   1079   AE Magdeburg GER 2 1 3 2.5 21.0 5.75
24. Müller,Silke   872 W TSV Kitzscher GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.00
25. Witthuhn,Kerstin   1076 W SV 1925 Helbra GER 2 0 4 2.0 20.5 3.00
26. Müller,Josef   915   TSV Kitzscher GER 2 0 3 2.0 17.0 2.00
27. Fellmuth,Rainer   1087   PTSV Halle GER 1 1 5 1.5 22.0 4.50
28. Stockmann,Pit   895   VfL Gräfenhaini GER 1 0 4 1.0 21.5 2.50
29. Rühlemann,Harald   1545 * SV Merseburg GER 0 2 1 1.0 20.5 2.75
30. Rühlemann,Ronald   1503 * GW 90 Bischofro GER 0 1 2 0.5 20.0 0.75