11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2017
Neues
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
Endstand
Siegerehrung

Statistik
Fortschrittstabelle
Kategorien
inoffizielle DWZ

8.Knappenturnier
Runden-Ergebnisse
Endstand
Fortschrittstabelle
inoffizielle DWZ

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Halle des Ruhms
Südharzmeister
Turnierplatzierungen
Beste Knappen

Historie
OKEM MSH 2016
OKEM MSH 2015
OKEM MSH 2014
OKEM MSH 2013
OKEM MSH 2012
OKEM MSH 2011
OKEM MSH 2010
OKEM MSH 2009
OKEM MSH 2008
OKEM MSH 2007

Impressum

Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Günther,Christian     2092 1588 3.0 3.53 4 30 / 15 1781   2080 -12
2. Gröbel,Aaron     2078 1750 4.0 4.27 5 24 / 5 1990   2071 -7
3. Röhr,Tobias     2018 1709 4.5 4.23 5 22 / 5 2075   2025 7
4. Hartogh,Christian     2014 1651 3.0 4.24 5 21 / 5 1723   1976 -38
5. Altstadt,Karl-Sim     1985 1768 3.5 3.81 5 21 / 5 1917   1976 -9
6. Rosin,Julius     1976 1713 4.0 4.07 5 25 / 10 1953   1975 -1
7. Schulte,Felix     1963 1895 4.5 2.82 5 20 / 5 2261   2016 53
8. Kurth,Uwe     1912 1693 1.0 0.78 1 28 / 15     1918 6
9. Duzy,Stefan     1886 1564 3.5 4.02 5 23 / 10 1713   1872 -14
10. Stanke,Achim     1880 1722 3.5 3.23 5 27 / 15 1871   1886 6
11. Zeuner,Ole     1840 1659 4.0 3.51 5 15 / 5 1899   1859 19
12. Dreke,Frank     1824 1526 4.0 4.17 5 26 / 15 1766   1820 -4
13. Behringer,Tom     1799 1569 4.0 3.58 5 14 / 5 1809   1816 17
14. Morgenstern,Tobia     1796 1433 3.0 4.12 5 13 / 5 1505   1747 -49
15. Drehwald,Manuel     1769 1689 3.5 2.89 5 13 / 5 1838   1795 26
16. Richter,Thomas     1764 1597 3.0 3.22 5 25 / 15 1669   1759 -5
17. Held,Martin     1754 1742 3.5 2.22 5 19 / 10 1891   1796 42
18. Röhr,Oliver     1750 1619 3.5 3.10 5 12 / 5 1768   1768 18
19. Poetzsch,Reiko     1739 1550 3.5 3.56 5 24 / 15 1699   1738 -1
20. Steudner,Reinhold     1722 1403 3.0 3.96 5 24 / 15 1475   1696 -26
21. Oswald,Lena   W 1693 1640 2.5 2.80 5 11 / 5 1640   1678 -15
22. Stockmann,Till     1668 1538 3.0 3.06 5 11 / 5 1610   1666 -2
23. Giemsa,Alexander     1664 1482 3.0 3.49 5 18 / 10 1554   1648 -16
24. Kalliwoda,Enrico     1664 1561 2.0 2.94 5 23 / 15 1489   1638 -26
25. Markus,Nico     1663 1752 0.5 0.77 2 23 / 15     1655 -8
26. Semmelmaier,Arthu     1638 1671 3.0 2.27 5 10 / 5 1743   1676 38
27. Eckert,David     1638 1731 2.5 1.84 5 22 / 15 1731   1657 19
28. Oswald,Hannah   W 1633 1497 3.0 2.95 5 10 / 5 1569   1635 2
29. Suliga,Eckhard     1628 1595 3.5 2.77 5 22 / 15 1744   1649 21
30. Schulemann,Gero     1604 1529 2.5 2.88 5 10 / 5 1529   1584 -20
31. Markus,Roland     1601 1577 2.5 2.07 4 22 / 15 1672   1614 13
32. Joppich,Til     1600 1471 3.0 2.99 5 10 / 5 1543   1600 0
33. Schmidt,Alexander     1589 1479 3.0 3.01 5 16 / 10 1551   1589 0
34. Pikalow,Michael     1583 1274 3.0 3.89 5 9 / 5 1346   1533 -50
35. Nebeling,Jörn     1570 1583 3.0 2.41 5 21 / 15 1655   1588 18
36. Reckner,Jens     1563 1402 2.5 2.50 4 21 / 15 1497   1563 0
37. Khanbekyan,Areg     1541 1528 3.0 2.36 5 8 / 5 1600   1580 39
38. Schäfer,Konstanti     1532 1427 3.0 3.03 5 8 / 5 1499   1531 -1
39. Rühlemann,Ronald     1479 1233 3.0 3.69 5 20 / 15 1305   1457 -22
40. Schubert,Johannes     1473 1262 3.0 3.65 5 20 / 15 1334   1453 -20
41. Müller,Dieter     1447 1211 1.0 3.68 5 19 / 15 971   1358 -89
42. Günther,Ralf     1400 1347 0.5 2.18 4 19 / 15 1025   1342 -58
43. Graw,Manuela   W 1385 1510 2.5 1.91 5 19 / 15 1510   1404 19
44. Herter,Arne     1380 1174 3.0 3.65 5 6 / 5 1246   1333 -47
45. Gröbel,Henning     1370 1623 0.5 0.57 3 6 / 5 1350   1364 -6
46. Tran Minh,Hieu     1370 1431 2.5 2.15 5 6 / 5 1431   1395 25
47. Krüger,Oliver     1366 1450 3.0 2.09 5 5 / 5 1522   1438 72
48. Kageler,Anton Pau     1352 1193 3.0 3.40 5 5 / 5 1265   1320 -32
49. Voigt,Anastasia   W 1347 1502 2.0 1.96 5 5 / 5 1430   1350 3
50. Neuber,Stefan     1319 1286 2.0 2.79 5 5 / 5 1214   1256 -63
51. Derling,Charlotte   W 1305 1440 2.0 1.94 5 5 / 5 1368   1309 4
52. Fege,Astrid   W 1295 1501 2.0 1.39 5 5 / 5 1429   1343 48
53. Wernicke,Matthias     1233 1515 2.0 1.17 5 17 / 15 1443   1263 30
54. Tran Minh,Duc     1205 1465 2.0 1.20 5 5 / 5 1393   1269 64
55. Zander,Luca     1204 1331 2.0 1.96 5 5 / 5 1259   1207 3
56. Grüger,Kay     1202 1518 2.0 1.01 5 17 / 15 1446   1237 35
57. Graw,Alexander     1186 1055 0.5 2.68 4 19 / 5 733   1111 -75
58. Weber,Willi     1159 1264 2.0 2.17 5 20 / 5 1192   1154 -5
59. Uhlendorf,Norbert     1158 1438 1.0 0.91 4 17 / 15 1245   1161 3
60. Soukal,Alexander     1154 1336 2.0 1.69 5 5 / 5 1264   1178 24
61. Lehmann,Taylor     1104 1461 1.5 0.98 5 5 / 5 1312   1145 41
62. Sell,Fabian Günte     1104 1367 2.0 1.12 5 5 / 5 1295   1174 70
63. Manteuffel,Floria     1093 1210 2.0 2.17 5 22 / 5 1138   1088 -5
64. Helbig,Fabian Lin     1092 1363 2.0 1.13 5 5 / 5 1291   1161 69
65. Fellmuth,Rainer     1085 1238 2.0 1.77 5 16 / 15 1166   1093 8
66. Grüger,Florian     1069 1077 1.0 2.02 4 23 / 5 884   1039 -30
67. Wagner,Andreas,Dr     1056 1665 1.0 0.20 4 16 / 15 1472   1088 32
68. Witthuhn,Kerstin   W 1048 1362 0.0 0.57 4 24 / 15 685   1032 -16
69. Kullmann,Paul     1045 1523 1.0 0.24 4 5 / 5 1330   1112 67
70. Diehn,Johannes     1037 1418 2.0 0.68 5 5 / 5 1346   1142 105
71. Gertz,Amon     1033 1307 1.0 0.72 4 5 / 5 1114   1057 24
72. Knappe,Stefan     1025 1193 2.0 1.52 5 16 / 15 1121   1043 18
73. Nguyen,Alex Tommi     985 1244 1.0 1.10 5 26 / 5 1004   983 -2
74. Grunemann,Jonas     974 1177 1.0 1.25 5 26 / 5 937   968 -6
75. Pötzsch,Golo     946 1279 1.0 0.97 5 5 / 5 1039   948 2
76. Mischke,Richard     924 1200 1.0 0.99 5 5 / 5 960   924 0
77. Schöbel,Tom     902 1163 0.5 0.87 4 29 / 5 841   894 -8
78. Freilos 2   * 0 2092 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
79. Graw,Andreas     0 1217 1.5 1.50 5   / 15 1057   1057 0
80. Kageler,Steffen     0 1112 1.0 1.00 4   / 0     0 0
81. Freilos 1   * 0 1663 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
82. Freilos 4   * 0 1601 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
83. Freilos 5   * 0 1400 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0
84. Andratschke,Jörg     0 1429 2.0 2.00 5   / 15 1303   1303 0
85. Gertz,Saskia   W 0 1012 0.0 0.00 4   / 0     0 0
86. Freilos 3   * 0 1563 0.0 0.00 1   / 0     0 0