11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2017
Neues
Ausschreibung
Übernachtung
Anfahrt
Meldungen

8.Knappenturnier
Ausschreibung
Meldungen

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Halle des Ruhms
Südharzmeister
Turnierplatzierungen
Beste Knappen

Historie
OKEM MSH 2016
OKEM MSH 2015
OKEM MSH 2014
OKEM MSH 2013
OKEM MSH 2012
OKEM MSH 2011
OKEM MSH 2010
OKEM MSH 2009
OKEM MSH 2008
OKEM MSH 2007

Impressum

Sieger und Platzierungen

2016 10. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz  Karl-Simon Altstadt  USV Halle
2. Platz  Christian Hartogh  KSV Göttingen
3. Platz  Hendrik Hoffmann  SG Leipzig
4. Platz  Felix Schulte  USV Halle
5. Platz  Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen  BSG GW Leipzig
     
2015 9. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Manuel Drehwald KSV Göttingen
2. Platz Dustin Richter SV Sangerhausen
3. Platz Daniel Boerma Fehntjer SK
4. Platz Robin Jacobi SV Empor Erfurt
5. Platz Florian Heyder SV Sangerhausen
     
2014 8. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Reyk Schäfer SG 1871 Löberitz
2. Platz Gordon Andre SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
3. Platz Achim Stanke SK Bad Harzburg
4. Platz Günther Carli SC Papenburg
5. Platz Stefan Duzy Erfurter SK
     
2013 7. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Robin Jacobi SV Empor Erfurt
2. Platz Dustin Richter SV Sangerhausen
3. Platz Cliff Walther SV Empor Erfurt
4. Platz Martin Sieber SV Sangerhausen
5. Platz Achim Stanke SK Bad Harzburg
     
2012 6. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Reyk Schäfer SG 1871 Löberitz
2. Platz Robin Jacobi SV Empor Erfurt
3. Platz Achim Stanke SK Bad Harzburg
4. Platz Holger Ziegenfuß Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde
5. Platz Martin Sieber SV Sangerhausen
     
2011 5. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Robin Jacobi SV Empor Erfurt
2. Platz Alexander Müller Cöthener FC Germania 03
3. Platz Stefan Duzy Erfurter SK
4. Platz Nelo Oshionwu KSV Rochade Göttingen
5. Platz Alexander Kitze Grün-Weiß Granschütz
     
2010 4. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Annet Hofmann Schachfreunde Hettstedt
2. Platz Dirk Michael Schachfreunde Hettstedt
3. Platz Andreas Schlag Naumburger Sportverein 1951
4. Platz Otfried Zerfass Schönebecker SV
5. Platz Achim Stanke SK Bad Harzburg
     
2009 3. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Dirk Michael Schachfreunde Hettstedt
2. Platz Thomas Frotscher TuS 1860 Magdeburg Neustadt
3. Platz Michael Strache SV Sangerhausen
4. Platz Georg Bürckner SV Sangerhausen
5. Platz Peter Pallas Post u. Telekom Halle
     
2008 2. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Michael Hillmann SV Sangerhausen
2. Platz Michael Strache SV Sangerhausen
3. Platz Jens Windelband SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
4. Platz Pauline Mertens SG 1871 Löberitz
5. Platz Ulf von Hassel SV Rochade Magdeburg
     
2007 1. Offene Südharz-Meisterschaft
1. Platz Robin Jacobi SV Empor Erfurt
2. Platz Thomas Frotscher TuS 1860 Magdeburg Neustadt
3. Platz Martin Schalk Schachfreunde Hettstedt
4. Platz Andreas Schlag Naumburger Sportverein
5. Platz Vilen Rafayevych SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg