11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2017
Neues
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
Endstand
Siegerehrung

Statistik
Fortschrittstabelle
Kategorien
inoffizielle DWZ

8.Knappenturnier
Runden-Ergebnisse
Endstand
Fortschrittstabelle
inoffizielle DWZ

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Halle des Ruhms
Südharzmeister
Turnierplatzierungen
Beste Knappen

Historie
OKEM MSH 2016
OKEM MSH 2015
OKEM MSH 2014
OKEM MSH 2013
OKEM MSH 2012
OKEM MSH 2011
OKEM MSH 2010
OKEM MSH 2009
OKEM MSH 2008
OKEM MSH 2007

Impressum

Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schulte,Felix 1982 1963 27s1 3w½ 20s1 15w1 17s1 4.5 13.5 12.50
2. Röhr,Tobias 2086 2018 19s½ 24w1 42s1 11w1 12s1 4.5 13.0 12.50
3. Gröbel,Aaron 2103 2078 9w1 1s½ 10w1 12s½ 18w1 4.0 15.0 12.25
4. Rosin,Julius 2055 1976 16w1 10s½ 38w1 6s½ 22w1 4.0 14.0 11.00
5. Dreke,Frank 1948 1824 18w0 28s1 47w1 29s1 21w1 4.0 12.0 11.00
6. Behringer,Tom 1759 1799 38s½ 44w1 56s1 4w½ 23s1 4.0 11.5 9.00
7. Zeuner,Ole 1848 1840 44s½ 70w1 39s1 8s½ 26w1 4.0 11.0 9.25
8. Altstadt,Karl-Sim 2004 1985 13s1 11w½ 31s1 7w½ 9s½ 3.5 14.5 10.25
9. Drehwald,Manuel 1852 1769 3s0 25w1 54s1 36w1 8w½ 3.5 13.5 9.75
10. Held,Martin 1816 1754 17s1 4w½ 3s0 48w1 42s1 3.5 13.5 9.50
11. Stanke,Achim 2006 1880 30w1 8s½ 55w1 2s0 38w1 3.5 13.5 9.25
12. Suliga,Eckhard 1730 1628 34s1 45w1 57s1 3w½ 2w0 3.5 13.5 9.00
13. Röhr,Oliver 1809 1750 8w0 21s1 51w1 35s1 14w½ 3.5 13.0 9.75
14. Duzy,Stefan 1942 1886 24s½ 19w½ 66s1 33w1 13s½ 3.5 12.5 7.75
15. Günther,Christian 2137 2092 ½ 18s1 43w1 1s0 40w1 3.5 12.0 8.50
16. Poetzsch,Reiko   1739 4s0 20w½ 75s1 39w1 41s1 3.5 12.0 7.50
17. Hartogh,Christian 1863 2014 10w0 26s1 49w1 25s1 1w0 3.0 14.0 8.00
18. Semmelmaier,Arthu 1619 1638 5s1 15w0 52s1 57w1 3s0 3.0 13.5 8.00
19. Richter,Thomas 1809 1764 2w½ 14s½ 46w1 21s0 47w1 3.0 13.0 8.00
20. Nebeling,Jörn 1601 1570 49w1 16s½ 1w0 30s½ 51w1 3.0 13.0 7.25
21. Khanbekyan,Areg 1597 1541 54s1 13w0 77s1 19w1 5s0 3.0 12.5 6.00
22. Oswald,Hannah 1637 1633 32s½ 29w½ 63s1 43w1 4s0 3.0 12.0 7.00
23. Krüger,Oliver 1581 1366 25s0 61w1 67s1 27w1 6w0 3.0 12.0 6.50
24. Stockmann,Till 1753 1668 14w½ 2s0 72w½ 53s1 46w1 3.0 12.0 6.25
25. Schmidt,Alexander 1910 1589 23w1 9s0 53w1 17w0 62s1 3.0 11.5 7.00
26. Joppich,Til 1758 1600 41s1 17w0 61s1 50w1 7s0 3.0 11.5 6.50
27. Steudner,Reinhold 1878 1722 1w0 46s1 60w1 23s0 45w1 3.0 11.5 6.00
28. Pikalow,Michael 1504 1583 37s1 5w0 50s0 63w1 43s1 3.0 11.0 7.00
29. Reckner,Jens   1563 ½ 22s½ 58w1 5w0 50s1 3.0 11.0 6.50
30. Giemsa,Alexander 1894 1664 11s0 39w½ 80s1 20w½ 57s1 3.0 11.0 6.25
31. Markus,Roland 1678 1601 ½ 80s1 8w0 32w½ 52s1 3.0 10.5 6.00
32. Morgenstern,Tobia 1766 1796 22w½ 38s0 73w1 31s½ 49w1 3.0 10.5 6.00
33. Schäfer,Konstanti 1418 1532 47w1 40s0 62w1 14s0 60w1 3.0 10.0 6.00
34. Herter,Arne   1380 12w0 58s1 48w0 65s1 59w1 3.0 9.5 6.00
35. Rühlemann,Ronald 1703 1479 45s0 52w1 74s1 13w0 48s1 3.0 9.5 5.00
36. Schubert,Johannes 1720 1473 46w0 53s1 71w1 9s0 58w1 3.0 9.5 5.00
37. Kageler,Anton Pau 1395 1352 28w0 43s0 76w1 71s1 55s1 3.0 8.0 4.00
38. Eckert,David   1638 6w½ 32w1 4s0 56w1 11s0 2.5 14.5 7.00
39. Graw,Manuela   1385 51w1 30s½ 7w0 16s0 66w1 2.5 12.5 5.00
40. Oswald,Lena 1670 1693 69s0 33w1 45s1 41w½ 15s0 2.5 12.0 6.25
41. Tran Minh,Hieu   1370 26w0 62s1 59w1 40s½ 16w0 2.5 11.0 5.25
42. Schulemann,Gero 1695 1604 80w½ 72s1 2w0 66s1 10w0 2.5 11.0 3.25
43. Wagner,Andreas,Dr 1372 1056 79w1 37w1 15s0 22s0 28w0 2.0 12.5 4.00
44. Kalliwoda,Enrico 1787 1664 7w½ 6s0 70s½ 55w½ 56s½ 2.0 12.0 5.00
45. Fege,Astrid 1239 1295 35w1 12s0 40w0 77s1 27s0 2.0 12.0 4.00
46. Wernicke,Matthias   1233 36s1 27w0 19s0 73w1 24s0 2.0 12.0 4.00
47. Derling,Charlotte 1449 1305 33s0 67w1 5s0 64w1 19s0 2.0 12.0 3.50
48. Diehn,Johannes   1037 60w1 54w0 34s1 10s0 35w0 2.0 11.5 5.00
49. Voigt,Anastasia   1347 20s0 50w1 17s0 61w1 32s0 2.0 11.0 4.00
50. Kullmann,Paul   1045 78w1 49s0 28w1 26s0 29w0 2.0 11.0 4.00
51. Zander,Luca 1272 1204 39s0 64w1 13s0 74w1 20s0 2.0 11.0 3.00
52. Uhlendorf,Norbert 1483 1158 59w1 35s0 18w0 79s1 31w0 2.0 11.0 3.00
53. Soukal,Alexander   1154 64s1 36w0 25s0 24w0 74s1 2.0 11.0 3.00
54. Neuber,Stefan   1319 21w0 48s1 9w0 59s0 71w1 2.0 10.5 3.00
55. Andratschke,Jörg     71w1 56w½ 11s0 44s½ 37w0 2.0 10.5 3.00
56. Grüger,Kay   1202 81w1 55s½ 6w0 38s0 44w½ 2.0 10.5 2.50
57. Tran Minh,Duc   1205 75w1 73s1 12w0 18s0 30w0 2.0 10.5 2.00
58. Sell,Fabian Günte   1104 76s1 34w0 29s0 75w1 36s0 2.0 10.0 2.00
59. Gertz,Amon   1033 52s0 78w1 41s0 54w1 34s0 2.0 9.5 3.00
60. Weber,Willi   1159 48s0 76w1 27s0 67w1 33s0 2.0 9.5 2.50
61. Fellmuth,Rainer 1303 1085 68w1 23s0 26w0 49s0 76w1 2.0 9.5 2.50
62. Helbig,Fabian Lin   1092 74s1 41w0 33s0 72s1 25w0 2.0 9.5 2.00
63. Manteuffel,Floria   1093 73w0 68s1 22w0 28s0 77w1 2.0 8.5 2.50
64. Knappe,Stefan 1398 1025 53w0 51s0 68w1 47s0 72w1 2.0 7.5 2.50
65. Grüger,Florian   1069 67s0 74w0 78s1 34w0 73s1 2.0 6.5 2.00
66. Lehmann,Taylor   1104 77w1 75s½ 14w0 42w0 39s0 1.5 9.5 1.50
67. Graw,Andreas     65w1 47s0 23w0 60s0 81s½ 1.5 9.0 2.25
68. Schöbel,Tom   902 61s0 63w0 64s0 78w1 75s½ 1.5 7.0 1.50
69. Kurth,Uwe 2005 1912 40w1         1.0 11.5 2.50
70. Markus,Nico 1760 1663 ½ 7s0 44w½     1.0 10.5 2.00
71. Witthuhn,Kerstin 1464 1048 55s0 79w1 36s0 37w0 54s0 1.0 10.0 1.00
72. Günther,Ralf   1400 ½ 42w0 24s½ 62w0 64s0 1.0 9.5 2.50
73. Pötzsch,Golo   946 63s1 57w0 32s0 46s0 65w0 1.0 9.0 2.00
74. Mischke,Richard   924 62w0 65s1 35w0 51s0 53w0 1.0 9.0 2.00
75. Müller,Dieter 1641 1447 57s0 66w½ 16w0 58s0 68w½ 1.0 9.0 1.50
76. Grunemann,Jonas   974 58w0 60s0 37s0 81w1 61s0 1.0 9.0 0.50
77. Nguyen,Alex Tommi   985 66s0 81s1 21w0 45w0 63s0 1.0 8.5 0.50
78. Gertz,Saskia     50s0 59s0 65w0 68s0 79w1 1.0 7.5 1.00
79. Kageler,Steffen     43s0 71s0 81w1 52w0 78s0 1.0 6.0 0.50
80. Gröbel,Henning 1534 1370 42s½ 31w0 30w0     0.5 10.5 1.25
81. Graw,Alexander   1186 56s0 77w0 79s0 76s0 67w½ 0.5 5.5 0.75