11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2017
Neues
1.Runde
2.Runde
3.Runde
4.Runde
5.Runde
Endstand
Siegerehrung

Statistik
Fortschrittstabelle
Kategorien
inoffizielle DWZ

8.Knappenturnier
Runden-Ergebnisse
Endstand
Fortschrittstabelle
inoffizielle DWZ

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Halle des Ruhms
Südharzmeister
Turnierplatzierungen
Beste Knappen

Historie
OKEM MSH 2016
OKEM MSH 2015
OKEM MSH 2014
OKEM MSH 2013
OKEM MSH 2012
OKEM MSH 2011
OKEM MSH 2010
OKEM MSH 2009
OKEM MSH 2008
OKEM MSH 2007

Impressum

Ergebnisse der 4.Runde

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 29. Suliga,Eckhard   (3) - 2. Gröbel,Aaron   (2½) ½ - ½  
2 7. Schulte,Felix   (2½) - 1. Günther,Christia   (2½) 1 - 0  
3 5. Altstadt,Karl-Si   (2½) - 11. Zeuner,Ole   (2½) ½ - ½  
4 13. Behringer,Tom   (2½) - 6. Rosin,Julius   (2½) ½ - ½  
5 33. Schmidt,Alexande   (2) - 4. Hartogh,Christia   (2) 0 - 1  
6 9. Duzy,Stefan   (2) - 38. Schäfer,Konstant   (2) 1 - 0  
7 36. Reckner,Jens   (2) - 12. Dreke,Frank   (2) 0 - 1  
8 15. Drehwald,Manuel   (2) - 40. Schubert,Johanne   (2) 1 - 0  
9 37. Khanbekyan,Areg   (2) - 16. Richter,Thomas   (2) 1 - 0  
10 39. Rühlemann,Ronald   (2) - 18. Röhr,Oliver   (2) 0 - 1  
11 47. Krüger,Oliver   (2) - 20. Steudner,Reinhol   (2) 1 - 0  
12 3. Röhr,Tobias   (2½) - 10. Stanke,Achim   (2½) 1 - 0  
13 21. Oswald,Lena   (2) - 46. Tran Minh,Hieu   (2) ½ - ½  
14 26. Semmelmaier,Arth   (2) - 54. Tran Minh,Duc   (2) 1 - 0  
15 28. Oswald,Hannah   (2) - 67. Wagner,Andreas,D   (2) 1 - 0  
16 32. Joppich,Til   (2) - 69. Kullmann,Paul   (2) 1 - 0  
17 17. Held,Martin   (1½) - 70. Diehn,Johannes   (2) 1 - 0  
18 31. Markus,Roland   (1½) - 14. Morgenstern,Tobi   (1½) ½ - ½  
19 19. Poetzsch,Reiko   (1½) - 43. Graw,Manuela   (1½) 1 - 0  
20 23. Giemsa,Alexander   (1½) - 35. Nebeling,Jörn   (1½) ½ - ½  
21 27. Eckert,David   (1½) - 56. Grüger,Kay   (1½) 1 - 0  
22 61. Lehmann,Taylor   (1½) - 30. Schulemann,Gero   (1½) 0 - 1  
23 24. Kalliwoda,Enrico   (1) - 84. Andratschke,Jörg   (1½) ½ - ½  
24 60. Soukal,Alexander   (1) - 22. Stockmann,Till   (1) 0 - 1  
25 62. Sell,Fabian Günt   (1) - 41. Müller,Dieter   (½) 1 - 0  
26 34. Pikalow,Michael   (1) - 63. Manteuffel,Flori   (1) 1 - 0  
27 42. Günther,Ralf   (1) - 64. Helbig,Fabian Li   (1) 0 - 1  
28 66. Grüger,Florian   (1) - 44. Herter,Arne   (1) 0 - 1  
29 68. Witthuhn,Kerstin   (1) - 48. Kageler,Anton Pa   (1) 0 - 1  
30 49. Voigt,Anastasia   (1) - 65. Fellmuth,Rainer   (1) 1 - 0  
31 71. Gertz,Amon   (1) - 50. Neuber,Stefan   (1) 1 - 0  
32 51. Derling,Charlott   (1) - 72. Knappe,Stefan   (1) 1 - 0  
33 73. Nguyen,Alex Tomm   (1) - 52. Fege,Astrid   (1) 0 - 1  
34 53. Wernicke,Matthia   (1) - 75. Pötzsch,Golo   (1) 1 - 0  
35 55. Zander,Luca   (1) - 76. Mischke,Richard   (1) 1 - 0  
36 58. Weber,Willi   (1) - 79. Graw,Andreas   (1) 1 - 0  
37 80. Kageler,Steffen   (1) - 59. Uhlendorf,Norber   (1) 0 - 1  
38 74. Grunemann,Jonas   (0) - 57. Graw,Alexander   (0) 1 - 0  
39 77. Schöbel,Tom   (0) - 85. Gertz,Saskia   (0) 1 - 0