13.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2019
Neues
Ausschreibung
Anmeldungen
Anfahrt

10.Knappenturnier
Ausschreibung
Teilnehmer

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Historie
12.SHM 2018

Impressum

Anmeldungen zur 13.Offenen Südharz-Meisterschaft 2019

Stand 19.12.2019: 57 Teilnehmer aus 25 Vereinen

NameVerein/OrtTitelDWZ bei Anmeldung
Gröbel,AaronSF Hettstedt 2081
Gast,RainerSV Breitenworbis 1929
Schlag,AndreasNaumburger SV 1951 1876
Dreke,FrankSV Mattnetz Berlin 1834
Neuber,PascalUSV Halle 1813
Ziervogel,AlexanderSF Hettstedt 1811
Schmidt,AlexanderSF Hettstedt 1803
Pötzsch,ReikoBlau-Rot Pratau 1769
Simm,SteffenKlostermansfelder SC 1958 1744
Richter,ThomasSV Motor Zeitz 1742
Eckard,DavidKlostermansfelder SC 1958 1681
Reckner,JensSF Hettstedt 1675
Wendling,JensNaumburger SV 1951 1667
Markus,NicoSV Sangerhausen 1663
Schlegel,HagenTSG Markkleeberg 1662
Suliga,EckhardSC Turm Lüneburg 1660
Markus,RolandSV Sangerhausen 1648
Dr.Steudner,ReinholdSF Hettstedt 1631
Kasper,MikeSV Mattnetz Berlin 1629
Böttcher,DietmarSV Mattnetz Berlin 1608
Weißenburg,InesNaumburger SV 1951 1555
Kaschuba,JürgenSF Hettstedt 1533
Frere,ThorGrün-Weiß Granschütz 1525
Neuhoff,LaertesSG Leipzig 1524
Witter,JannesSF Hettstedt 1518
Derling,CharlotteSV Roter Turm Halle 1485
Gröbel,HenningSF Hettstedt 1485
Neuber,StefanSG 2011 Sennewitz 1471
Brüggemann,FrankSF Zeitnot 1418
Prudlik,ElisaGrün-Weiß Granschütz 1396
Fritsch,KevinHalle 1393
Soukal,AlexanderSG 2011 Sennewitz 1368
Schwenke,MiaSG Einheit Staßfurt 1354
Schlag,GerittNaumburger SV 1951 1335
Pötzsch,GoloVfL Gräfenhainichen 1299
Kuhlmann,Nils MagnusVfL Gräfenhainichen 1295
Helbig,FabianVfL Gräfenhainichen 1293
Grüger,FlorianSG 2011 Sennewitz 1291
Fellmuth,RainerPTSV Halle 1272
Arlet,JohnSV Motor Zeitz 1259
Diehn,JohannesSV Motor Zeitz 1255
Bartelheimer,ErikSV Rochade Magdeburg 96 1250
Kuhlmann,MirkoVfL Gräfenhainichen 1242
Neuber,FelixSG 2011 Sennewitz 1232
Knappe,StefanAufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1231
Wernicke,MatthiasSF Hettstedt 1223
Sell,Fabian GünterKlostermansfelder SC 1958 1216
Lehmann,TaylorSF Hettstedt 1215
Prudlik,Finn OlmseGrün-Weiß Granschütz 1213
Hofmann,KayHalle 1213
Kunisch,FelixSV Motor Zeitz 1180
Kullmann,PaulSF Hettstedt 1153
Schwarz,MatthiasSV Motor Zeitz 1141
Hoffmann,ErikGrün-Weiß Granschütz 1138
Hirschmüller,FelixVfL Gräfenhainichen 1078
Neuber,JanaSennewitz