11.Offene Südharzmeisterschaft 2017
Neues
Ausschreibung
Übernachtung
Anfahrt
Meldungen

8.Knappenturnier
Ausschreibung
Meldungen

Sponsor
Eis-Müller Eisleben

Halle des Ruhms
Südharzmeister
Turnierplatzierungen
Beste Knappen

Historie
OKEM MSH 2016
OKEM MSH 2015
OKEM MSH 2014
OKEM MSH 2013
OKEM MSH 2012
OKEM MSH 2011
OKEM MSH 2010
OKEM MSH 2009
OKEM MSH 2008
OKEM MSH 2007

Impressum

Anmeldungen zur 11.Offenen Südharz-Meisterschaft 2017

Stand 21.11.2017: 49 Teilnehmer aus 20 Vereinen

NameVerein/OrtTitelDWZ bei Anmeldung
Günther,ChristianSV Sangerhausen 2092
Gröbel,AaronUSV Halle 2079
Hartogh,ChristianSK Lehrte von 1919 2018
Rosin,JuliusKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) 1976
Kurth,UweVfL Gräfenhainichen 1894
Duzy,StefanErfurter Schachklub 1886
Drehwald,ManuelKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) 1769
Richter,ThomasSV Motor Zeitz 1764
Held,MartinErfurter Schachklub 1754
Pötzsch,ReikoSV Blau-Rot Pratau 1739
Dr. Steudner,ReinholdSF Hettstedt 1722
Oswald,LenaSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1693
Schulemann,GeroUSV Halle 1679
Kalliwoda,EnricoSF Hettstedt 1661
Wagner,RolandSF Hettstedt 1654
Semmelmaier,ArthurKSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) 1638
Oswald,HannahSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1633
Suliga,EckhardSC Turm Lüneburg 1628
Neuber,PascalSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 1625
von Bassewitz,IngoSV Rochade Magdeburg 96 1572
Müller,DieterPTSV Halle 1442
Schäfer,KonstantinSV 1919 Grimma 1418
Günther,RalfSV Sangerhausen 1400
Gröbel,HenningSF Hettstedt 1370
Neuber,StefanSchachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 1319
Derling,CharlotteSV Roter Turm Halle 1305
Kageler,Anton PaulSV Roter Turm Halle 1297
Fege,AstridSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1295
Wagner,RalfSK Roland Weißenfels 1228
Grüger,KaySG 2011 Sennewitz 1202
Uhlendorf,NorbertPTSV Halle 1158
Soukal,AlexanderSG 2011 Sennewitz 1154
Lang,ThomasNaumburger Sportverein 1951 1093
Helbig,Fabian LinusVfL Gräfenhainichen 1092
Fellmuth,RainerPTSV Halle 1085
Grüger,FlorianSG 2011 Sennewitz 1069
Knappe,StefanSG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1056
Dr. Wagner,AndreasErfurter Schachklub 1056
Witthuhn,KerstinSV 1925 Helbra 1048
Diehn,JohannesSV Motor Zeitz 1037
Gertz,AmonVfL Gräfenhainichen 1033
Nguyen,Alex TommiVfL Gräfenhainichen 985
Grunemann,JonasVfL Gräfenhainichen 974
Pötzsch,GoloSV Blau-Rot Pratau 946
Mischke,RichardVfL Gräfenhainichen 924
Kageler,SteffenSV Roter Turm Halle  
Neuber,JanaSennewitz  
Gertz,SaskiaVfL Gräfenhainichen  
Reißmann,KonstantinErfurt