|
29.Südharz-Cup 2019/2020
2.Runde am 18.01.2020 in Sangerhausen/Grundschule Goldene Aue Wallhausen
Ergebnisse der AK u13
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
3. |
Tran Minh,Hieu |
|
1479 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
10.75 |
|
2. |
7. |
Ghriwati,Nazmi |
|
1141 |
N |
|
SV Merseburg |
- |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.00 |
|
3. |
15. |
Born,Constantin |
|
936 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.00 |
|
4. |
6. |
Knüpfer,Johannes |
|
1289 |
N |
|
USV Halle |
- |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
4.00 |
|
5. |
8. |
Reitmann,Jason |
|
1138 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
15.0 |
5.25 |
|
6. |
13. |
Müller,Ruven Franz |
|
1053 |
N |
|
Klostermansfelder SC |
- |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
3.25 |
|
7. |
16. |
Seidemann,Erik |
|
935 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
4.00 |
|
8. |
12. |
Kniesche,Alyson |
|
1079 |
N |
W |
USV Halle |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.00 |
|
9. |
18. |
Haiasch,Svit |
|
724 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
1.00 |
|
10. |
19. |
Ismaael,Mazhar |
|
|
|
|
SV Sangerhausen |
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
13.0 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
14. |
Werner,Peer Theodor |
|
1007 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
0.00 |
|
11. |
21. |
Steiner,Jacob |
|
|
|
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
0.00 |
|
13. |
20. |
Lorenz-Mikityuk,Rusl |
|
|
|
|
Naumburger SV |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
8.5 |
0.00 |
|
Fortschrittstabelle (zusammen mit u15)
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Neuber,Pascal |
1810 |
1762 |
3w1 |
12s1 |
5w1 |
7s1 |
2w½ |
4.5 |
17.0 |
15.00 |
2. |
Tran Minh,Hieu |
|
1479 |
13w1 |
14s1 |
6w½ |
12s1 |
1s½ |
4.0 |
14.5 |
10.75 |
3. |
Rühmer,Elias |
|
1089 |
1s0 |
17w1 |
18s1 |
15w1 |
8s1 |
4.0 |
12.5 |
8.00 |
4. |
Donath,Simon |
|
1353 |
10w0 |
9s1 |
20w1 |
14s1 |
6w1 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
9.00 |
5. |
Natebus,Wenzel |
|
1425 |
19s1 |
15w1 |
1s0 |
6s½ |
7w1 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
7.50 |
6. |
Stedtler,Paul |
|
1519 |
16s1 |
8w1 |
2s½ |
5w½ |
4s0 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
8.75 |
7. |
Ghriwati,Nazmi |
|
1141 |
9w1 |
20s1 |
11w1 |
1w0 |
5s0 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.00 |
8. |
Reinsch,Hendrik |
|
1094 |
18w1 |
6s0 |
10w1 |
13s1 |
3w0 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
6.50 |
9. |
Sell,Sebastian |
|
926 |
7s0 |
4w0 |
17s1 |
19w1 |
14w1 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
5.00 |
10. |
Born,Constantin |
|
936 |
4s1 |
16w0 |
8s0 |
20w1 |
18s1 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
6.00 |
11. |
Knüpfer,Johannes |
|
1289 |
15s0 |
19w1 |
7s0 |
18w1 |
16s1 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
4.00 |
12. |
Reitmann,Jason |
|
1138 |
17s1 |
1w0 |
16s1 |
2w0 |
13s½ |
2.5 |
15.0 |
5.25 |
13. |
Müller,Ruven Fran |
|
1053 |
2s0 |
21w1 |
19s1 |
8w0 |
12w½ |
2.5 |
11.5 |
3.25 |
14. |
Maurer,Paul Tom |
|
1092 |
21s1 |
2w0 |
15s1 |
4w0 |
9s0 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
3.00 |
15. |
Seidemann,Erik |
|
935 |
11w1 |
5s0 |
14w0 |
3s0 |
21w1 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
4.00 |
16. |
Kniesche,Alyson |
1116 |
1079 |
6w0 |
10s1 |
12w0 |
21s1 |
11w0 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.00 |
17. |
Haiasch,Svit |
|
724 |
12w0 |
3s0 |
9w0 |
+ |
20s1 |
2.0 |
10.5 |
1.00 |
18. |
Ismaael,Mazhar |
|
|
8s0 |
+ |
3w0 |
11s0 |
10w0 |
1.0 |
13.0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Werner,Peer Theod |
|
1007 |
5w0 |
11s0 |
13w0 |
9s0 |
+ |
1.0 |
12.0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Steiner,Jacob |
|
|
+ |
7w0 |
4s0 |
10s0 |
17w0 |
1.0 |
12.0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Lorenz-Mikityuk,R |
|
|
14w0 |
13s0 |
+ |
16w0 |
15s0 |
1.0 |
8.5 |
0.00 |
|