|
29.Südharz-Cup 2019/2020
2.Runde am 18.01.2020 in Sangerhausen/Grundschule Goldene Aue Wallhausen
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
2. |
Ehrath,Hendrik |
|
984 |
N |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
- |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
25.50 |
|
2. |
1. |
Polzin,Gustav |
|
1130 |
N |
|
USV Halle |
- |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
23.50 |
|
3. |
3. |
Zander,Ben Erik |
|
895 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
33.5 |
23.50 |
|
4. |
15. |
Mühlenberg,Lukas |
|
|
|
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
24.5 |
15.00 |
|
5. |
7. |
Bormann,Matteo |
|
743 |
N |
|
SV Roter Turm Halle |
- |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
15.75 |
|
6. |
17. |
Meurer,Knut |
|
|
|
|
SV Roter Turm Halle |
- |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
12.25 |
|
7. |
5. |
Ecke,Erik |
|
827 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
15.50 |
|
8. |
6. |
Lauterbach,Jimmy |
|
815 |
N |
|
SV Merseburg |
- |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
14.50 |
|
9. |
4. |
Heidenreich,Piero |
|
833 |
N |
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
11.50 |
|
10. |
12. |
Nebel,Felix |
|
|
|
|
SV Merseburg |
- |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
13.00 |
|
11. |
24. |
Hartung,Yannis |
|
|
|
|
SV Merseburg |
- |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
|
12. |
22. |
Heine,Theo |
|
|
|
|
GS Frohe Zukunft HAL |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
8.50 |
|
13. |
10. |
John,Karl Gregor |
|
|
|
|
GS Lessing HAL |
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
10.75 |
|
14. |
20. |
Fricke,Fabian |
|
|
|
|
SF Hettstedt |
- |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
6.75 |
|
15. |
14. |
Rogozhin,David |
|
|
|
|
USV Halle |
- |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
|
16. |
13. |
Weber,Ian |
|
|
|
|
GS Roßla |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
8.00 |
|
17. |
18. |
Spindler,Isabell |
|
|
|
|
Reideburger SV |
- |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
7.00 |
|
18. |
23. |
Wabnitz,Paul |
|
|
|
|
GS Roßla |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
3.00 |
|
19. |
16. |
Lunk,Hannes |
|
|
|
|
GS Roßla |
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
5.25 |
|
20. |
8. |
Haake,Vincent |
|
|
|
|
GS Roßla |
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
4.25 |
|
21. |
9. |
Haberland,Leopold |
|
|
|
|
GS Frohe Zukunft HAL |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
2.00 |
|
22. |
19. |
Albrecht,Luke |
|
|
|
|
GS Allstedt |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
1.00 |
|
23. |
11. |
Dieball,Elisa |
|
|
|
W |
GS Roßla |
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
19.5 |
0.00 |
|
Fortschrittstabelle
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Ehrath,Hendrik |
|
984 |
15s1 |
5w1 |
7s1 |
2w1 |
3s0 |
10w1 |
9s1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
25.50 |
2. |
Polzin,Gustav |
|
1130 |
16w1 |
13s1 |
9w1 |
1s0 |
8w1 |
7s1 |
3w1 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
23.50 |
3. |
Zander,Ben Erik |
|
895 |
4w1 |
10s1 |
8w0 |
6s1 |
1w1 |
9s1 |
2s0 |
5.0 |
33.5 |
23.50 |
4. |
Mühlenberg,Lukas |
|
|
3s0 |
12w1 |
5s0 |
23w1 |
17s1 |
15w1 |
11s1 |
5.0 |
24.5 |
15.00 |
5. |
Bormann,Matteo |
|
743 |
22w1 |
1s0 |
4w1 |
11s0 |
20w1 |
6s½ |
7w1 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
15.75 |
6. |
Meurer,Knut |
|
|
7s0 |
23w1 |
21s1 |
3w0 |
14s1 |
5w½ |
13s1 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
12.25 |
7. |
Ecke,Erik |
|
827 |
6w1 |
18s1 |
1w0 |
8s1 |
11w1 |
2w0 |
5s0 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
15.50 |
8. |
Lauterbach,Jimmy |
|
815 |
17s1 |
14w1 |
3s1 |
7w0 |
2s0 |
11w0 |
15s1 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
14.50 |
9. |
Heidenreich,Piero |
|
833 |
19s1 |
21w1 |
2s0 |
15w1 |
10s1 |
3w0 |
1w0 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
11.50 |
10. |
Nebel,Felix |
|
|
11s1 |
3w0 |
14s1 |
19w1 |
9w0 |
1s0 |
16w1 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
13.00 |
11. |
Hartung,Yannis |
|
|
10w0 |
+ |
16s1 |
5w1 |
7s0 |
8s1 |
4w0 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
12. |
Heine,Theo |
|
|
13w0 |
4s0 |
+ |
16w1 |
15s0 |
17w1 |
20s1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
8.50 |
13. |
John,Karl Gregor |
|
|
12s1 |
2w0 |
15s0 |
14w½ |
19s1 |
20s1 |
6w0 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
10.75 |
14. |
Fricke,Fabian |
|
|
20w1 |
8s0 |
10w0 |
13s½ |
6w0 |
+ |
19s1 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
6.75 |
15. |
Rogozhin,David |
|
|
1w0 |
22s1 |
13w1 |
9s0 |
12w1 |
4s0 |
8w0 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
9.50 |
16. |
Weber,Ian |
|
|
2s0 |
17w1 |
11w0 |
12s0 |
22s1 |
18w1 |
10s0 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
8.00 |
17. |
Spindler,Isabell |
|
|
8w0 |
16s0 |
22w1 |
18s1 |
4w0 |
12s0 |
21s1 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
7.00 |
18. |
Wabnitz,Paul |
|
|
23s1 |
7w0 |
19s0 |
17w0 |
21s1 |
16s0 |
+ |
3.0 |
15.5 |
3.00 |
19. |
Lunk,Hannes |
|
|
9w0 |
20s½ |
18w1 |
10s0 |
13w0 |
23s1 |
14w0 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
5.25 |
20. |
Haake,Vincent |
|
|
14s0 |
19w½ |
23s1 |
21w1 |
5s0 |
13w0 |
12w0 |
2.5 |
21.0 |
4.25 |
21. |
Haberland,Leopold |
|
|
+ |
9s0 |
6w0 |
20s0 |
18w0 |
22s1 |
17w0 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
2.00 |
22. |
Albrecht,Luke |
|
|
5s0 |
15w0 |
17s0 |
+ |
16w0 |
21w0 |
23s1 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
1.00 |
23. |
Dieball,Elisa |
|
|
18w0 |
6s0 |
20w0 |
4s0 |
+ |
19w0 |
22w0 |
1.0 |
19.5 |
0.00 |
|